02/5671911

Calendrier des matchs

Equipe: Matchs Entrainements Evénements 

Période :  -  

DateDescription  
Indoor U12 Boys 2
23/11/2019 09h00(Match) BAUD / VICTORY U12B-3 
Indoor U12 Boys 2
23/11/2019 11h00(Match) VICTORY U12B-2 / BAUD 
Indoor U16 Boys 1
23/11/2019 11h00(Match) VICTORY U16B-3 / BAUD 
Indoor U12 Boys 1
23/11/2019 11h30(Match) BAUD / LEUVEN U12B-2 
Indoor U16 Boys 1
23/11/2019 12h00(Match) BAUD / BRAXGATA U16B-3 
Indoor U12 Boys 1
23/11/2019 12h30(Match) HOEGAARDEN U12B-1 / BAUD 
Indoor U14 Girls 1
23/11/2019 13h00(Match) BAUD / BRUGGE U14G-1 
Indoor U14 Girls 2
23/11/2019 13h00(Match) GANTOISE U14G-3 / BAUD 
Indoor U12 Girls 1
23/11/2019 14h30(Match) BAUD / VERVIERS U12G-1 
Indoor U14 Girls 1
23/11/2019 15h00(Match) MEETJESLAND U14G-1 / BAUD 
Indoor U14 Girls 2
23/11/2019 15h00(Match) BAUD / ECLAIR U14G-1 
Indoor U12 Girls 1
23/11/2019 15h30(Match) HOEGAARDEN U12G-1 / BAUD 
Indoor U09 Boys 1
23/11/2019 16h00(Match) BAUD / WATERLOO DUCKS U9B-3 
Indoor U09 Boys 1
23/11/2019 17h00(Match) OREE U9B-3 / BAUD 
Indoor U19 Girls 1
23/11/2019 17h00(Match) HOEGAARDEN U19G-2 / BAUD 
Indoor U19 Girls 1
23/11/2019 19h00(Match) BAUD / ISCA U19G-1 
Indoor U10 Girls 1
24/11/2019 10h00(Match) OREE U10G-1 / BAUD 
Indoor U10 Girls 1
24/11/2019 11h00(Match) BAUD / LEUVEN U10G-1 
Indoor U10 Boys 1
24/11/2019 11h30(Match) BAUD / HERAKLES U10B-1 
Indoor U10 Girls 2
24/11/2019 11h30(Match) BAUD / DRAGONS U10G-3 
Dames 1
24/11/2019 12h00(Match) AMICALE ANDERLECHT D-1 / BAUD 
Dames 2
24/11/2019 12h00(Match) INDIANA D-5 / BAUD 
Indoor U10 Boys 1
24/11/2019 12h30(Match) VICTORY U10B-2 / BAUD 
Indoor U10 Girls 2
24/11/2019 12h30(Match) VICTORY U10G-2 / BAUD 
Indoor U10 Boys 2
24/11/2019 14h30(Match) RIX U10B-1 / BAUD 
Heren 1
24/11/2019 15h00(Match) LINKEBEEK H-1 / BAUD 
Indoor U11 Boys 1
24/11/2019 15h30(Match) PRIMEROSE U11B-1 / BAUD 
Indoor U16 Girls 1
24/11/2019 15h30(Match) BAUD / WHITE STAR U16G-1 
Indoor U19 Boys 1
24/11/2019 15h30(Match) VRIJBROEK U19B-1 / BAUD 
Open League 1
24/11/2019 15h30(Match) BRAXGATA H-4 / BAUD 
Indoor U10 Boys 2
24/11/2019 16h30(Match) BAUD / PARC U10B-1 
Indoor U11 Boys 1
24/11/2019 16h30(Match) BAUD / MERODE U11B-1 
Indoor U14 Boys 1
24/11/2019 16h30(Match) LEOPOLD U14B-4 / BAUD 
Indoor U16 Girls 1
24/11/2019 16h30(Match) VICTORY U16G-2 / BAUD 
Indoor U19 Boys 1
24/11/2019 17h30(Match) BAUD / VICTORY U19B-3 
Indoor U14 Boys 1
24/11/2019 18h30(Match) BAUD / UCCLE SPORT U14B-2 
Ladies 1
25/11/2019 20h30(Match) BRAXGATA L-2 / BAUD